MFB-TFX

Planet Multi Mode 2KM, 100 Mbps SFP Fiber Module, -40 to 75 graden Celcius



Op voorraad
SKU
106511



€ 32,00
Planet

Serious In Security

Altijd de beste prijs

Betrouwbare partner

Advies op maat

Gratis ondersteuning

088 - 22 00 400

info@xserius.nl

contactformulier

Planet Multi Mode 2KM, 100 Mbps SFP Fiber Module, -40 to 75 graden Celcius



Meer informatie
MerkPlanet